Résultat provisoire Orient'Oise Elites |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parcours :
Raid Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clt |
Dossard |
Nom équipe |
Catégorie |
Tps final |
Samedi
après-midi |
CO de nuit |
Retour VTT |
Dimanche
Matin |
Papillon CO
R&B Tir |
1 |
29 |
Scott Capopale - Gravelines TRI
Ledez Rémi Brunot Yoann |
Masculin |
12:21:53 |
03:51:58 |
03:35:20 |
00:47:36 |
02:49:49 |
01:17:10 |
2 |
12 |
Ergysport - Gravelines TRI Carré
pauline Queval charles huebrt |
Mixte |
12:35:14 |
03:52:06 |
03:34:21 |
00:47:47 |
02:50:19 |
01:30:41 |
3 |
21 |
Les Petits Suisses Normands A
RUAMPS Thibaut GIROUARD Ghislain |
Masculin |
13:40:58 |
03:58:40 |
04:23:08 |
00:57:13 |
02:49:22 |
01:32:35 |
4 |
33 |
Team ding'o - ASSO dujardin
WILLY Lepailleur Yohan |
Masculin |
14:31:40 |
04:25:34 |
04:29:01 |
00:57:43 |
03:08:55 |
01:30:27 |
5 |
43 |
Saint Just Raid Aventure -
Extrem aventure DUPOUY Daniel RAYMOND Raphaël |
Masculin |
14:49:19 |
04:19:24 |
04:39:56 |
00:53:32 |
03:15:02 |
01:41:25 |
6 |
40 |
Valmo / Made in Raid STEFANSKI
Jonathan WAMBRE Franck |
Masculin |
15:54:36 |
04:35:36 |
05:30:58 |
00:50:40 |
03:15:42 |
01:41:40 |
7 |
34 |
Team Gold Coast CAILLOT Julien
SAILLARD Romain |
Masculin |
15:59:08 |
04:43:27 |
05:18:14 |
01:01:31 |
03:11:42 |
01:44:14 |
8 |
15 |
FUN PASSION vercaemere céline
LAHELLEC yann |
Mixte |
17:02:58 |
04:56:08 |
05:44:37 |
00:59:45 |
03:21:05 |
02:01:23 |
9 |
31 |
Sud Loire Raid Aventure MUSSEAU
Florian HUGUET Benoit |
Masculin |
17:10:52 |
05:16:37 |
05:35:25 |
01:00:08 |
03:29:28 |
01:49:14 |
10 |
30 |
SLRA Mixte 1 Hatton Vadim
Westphal Ophélie |
Mixte |
17:20:32 |
05:16:39 |
05:35:56 |
01:00:32 |
03:38:24 |
01:49:01 |
11 |
17 |
Intersport CO Liège Blockx
Stéphanie Vandermeulen Séverine |
Feminin |
17:33:54 |
05:16:16 |
05:34:19 |
01:04:02 |
03:49:32 |
01:49:45 |
12 |
13 |
Extrême Aventure DSA FEJEAN
Stéphane ORSAL Guillaume |
Masculin |
17:56:28 |
04:16:34 |
07:53:54 |
00:51:15 |
03:16:14 |
01:38:31 |
13 |
5 |
Adam Isle Raiders 2R Beilvert
René Coeugnet Raphaël |
Masculin |
18:42:05 |
05:05:50 |
06:38:24 |
01:27:20 |
03:28:15 |
02:02:16 |
14 |
26 |
RAID-UP STRONGER NAVILLE Thierry
MOUGENOT Xavier |
Masculin |
19:01:54 |
05:24:44 |
06:31:17 |
01:09:02 |
04:06:05 |
01:50:46 |
15 |
23 |
Panasonic Liège Bovy Frédéric
Delvigne Bernard |
Masculin |
19:12:31 |
05:08:23 |
07:03:18 |
01:05:16 |
03:34:28 |
02:21:06 |
16 |
14 |
FUN EVENTS LES PLUS FORTS DU
MONDE WANIN arnaud LE MEUR pierre |
Masculin |
19:44:55 |
05:16:46 |
07:04:08 |
01:09:29 |
03:27:05 |
02:47:27 |
17 |
4 |
Adam ile Raider LJ Guillamo
Jérôme Gras Laurent |
Masculin |
20:42:55 |
05:11:37 |
08:12:58 |
00:57:31 |
03:53:54 |
02:26:55 |
18 |
2 |
Les petits suisses normands B
simon nicolas burlot Jean baptiste |
Masculin |
21:07:43 |
05:18:09 |
08:41:54 |
01:15:47 |
03:35:48 |
02:16:05 |
19 |
38 |
team sport perfomances collado
pauline logerot stephane |
Mixte |
21:17:25 |
04:59:29 |
08:42:34 |
00:57:52 |
03:57:46 |
02:39:44 |
20 |
19 |
Les Coyotes RICHERT Vincent
LEUREGANS Franck |
Masculin |
21:29:02 |
05:00:13 |
08:39:01 |
01:14:44 |
04:22:56 |
02:12:08 |
21 |
27 |
RAIDinBLO by Tri-Aventure
LASJAUNIAS Benoit GROSSIN-DEBATTISTA Julien |
Masculin |
21:37:59 |
05:18:48 |
09:01:30 |
01:05:17 |
03:57:10 |
02:15:14 |
22 |
24 |
Quadriceps droit Adam Bruno
Orange Christian |
Masculin |
21:56:46 |
05:24:02 |
08:54:51 |
01:29:18 |
04:03:15 |
02:05:20 |
23 |
18 |
Les balbuzards Gaudin Yves
Monceau David |
Masculin |
21:57:08 |
05:18:19 |
08:42:45 |
01:10:35 |
04:22:38 |
02:22:51 |
24 |
25 |
Quadriceps gauche Paulmier
Fabrice Ribeiro Michel |
Masculin |
21:58:31 |
05:24:00 |
08:54:50 |
01:29:24 |
04:04:51 |
02:05:26 |
25 |
32 |
Sud Loire Raid Aventure 3 CREPON
Damien DOUET Anthony |
Masculin |
22:22:02 |
05:31:54 |
09:35:49 |
00:59:26 |
03:37:41 |
02:37:12 |
26 |
37 |
Team poulet Thibault quentin
Dumelie Sebastien |
Masculin |
22:33:14 |
05:18:34 |
09:46:09 |
01:10:29 |
04:03:42 |
02:14:20 |
27 |
35 |
TEAM LAGNY ECOUVILLON AVENTURE
BUTEZ Mélanie BAILLET Emilien |
Mixte |
22:38:13 |
05:10:24 |
09:14:01 |
01:07:40 |
04:28:05 |
02:38:03 |
28 |
11 |
Cramp Quest Team YVON Richard DE
BETTIGNIES Benoît |
Masculin |
22:48:44 |
05:46:05 |
09:50:44 |
00:56:44 |
03:42:57 |
02:32:14 |
29 |
6 |
ASPTT COMPIÈGNE De guio Benoit
Planet Lilian |
Masculin |
23:20:45 |
06:04:19 |
09:19:25 |
01:13:53 |
04:08:42 |
02:34:26 |
30 |
16 |
HAC TRIATHLON CARRE Emilie DUFAU
Delphine |
Feminin |
23:45:16 |
06:09:36 |
09:49:41 |
00:57:45 |
04:15:02 |
02:33:12 |
31 |
1 |
3412 by aveyron terre d'aventure
GAYRAUD thomas GAYRAUD pierre |
Masculin |
01:00:22:16 |
05:14:01 |
09:08:04 |
01:12:48 |
04:30:43 |
04:16:40 |
32 |
20 |
Les Petites suisses normandes
Boutbal Sophie Adam Hélène |
Feminin |
01:00:44:29 |
06:09:21 |
09:18:41 |
01:24:51 |
05:32:06 |
02:19:30 |
33 |
22 |
Les Tyrannosaures GRESSIER
laurent ROLIN David |
Masculin |
01:01:09:40 |
06:23:04 |
08:32:24 |
01:15:24 |
05:32:59 |
03:25:49 |
34 |
28 |
Raph Gab Charpentier cecile
Elzbach aurelie |
Feminin |
01:01:15:20 |
06:28:12 |
10:46:08 |
01:04:20 |
04:25:55 |
02:30:45 |
35 |
9 |
CHTIS CHOUANS CARRE Mathilde
CHARBONNEAU Alban |
Mixte |
01:02:31:19 |
05:43:59 |
10:04:23 |
01:06:13 |
06:44:24 |
02:52:20 |
36 |
36 |
Team meli/dan Masy Daniel
Lefebvre Melissa |
Mixte |
01:02:34:18 |
06:35:14 |
10:02:34 |
01:16:36 |
04:40:24 |
03:59:30 |
37 |
10 |
Cobs Raid Life 76 Tissandier
Audrey Tissandier Yoann |
Mixte |
01:04:02:49 |
07:55:39 |
10:02:38 |
01:22:59 |
04:13:27 |
04:28:06 |
38 |
7 |
BernasCOM Da Silva Magaly
Bernascon Elodie |
Feminin |
01:05:07:45 |
06:19:00 |
11:11:05 |
02:15:08 |
06:23:52 |
02:58:40 |
Abn |
3 |
ACBB TRIATHLON DOUET Sébastien
validire jerome |
Masculin |
17:29:54 |
04:11:14 |
08:08:40 |
|
03:20:34 |
01:49:26 |
Abn |
41 |
Valmo Raid Cossart Jean Sence
Stephane |
Masculin |
12:40:44 |
05:04:43 |
07:36:01 |
|
|
|
Abn |
8 |
CHANTONNAY RAID JADAUD YOANN
PINEAU DAVID |
Masculin |
05:24:20 |
05:24:20 |
|
|
|
|
NC |
39 |
Team Stabilo ancelet guillaume
tack franck |
Masculin |
21:54:34 |
06:17:13 |
08:23:03 |
01:15:18 |
03:50:31 |
02:08:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|